- Home
- Banks
- Punjab National Bank
- Chhattisgarh
- Bodla (Raipur)
Punjab National Bank · Chhattisgarh
PNB IFSC codes in Bodla (Raipur)
All 1 PNB branch in Bodla (Raipur)
| Branch & address | IFSC | MICR | Copy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bodla OM TRADERS JABALPUR ROAD BODLA | PUNB0720800 | — |
Sources & verification
- ✔ Official source: RBI IFSC & MICR master list
- ✔ Dataset release v2.0.62
- ✔ Last updated 24 October 2026
- ✔ Format checked (11-character IFSC, 9-digit MICR)
Frequently asked questions
What is the IFSC code of PNB in Bodla (Raipur)?
PUNB0720800 (Bodla branch).
How many PNB branches are in Bodla (Raipur)?
1, according to the RBI IFSC list.
Which PNB branch in Bodla (Raipur) has MICR code?
None of the Bodla (Raipur) branches has a MICR code in the RBI list.