- Home
- Banks
- Punjab National Bank
- Rajasthan
- Tonk Road Jaipur
Punjab National Bank · Rajasthan
PNB IFSC codes in Tonk Road Jaipur
All 1 PNB branch in Tonk Road Jaipur
| Branch & address | IFSC | MICR | Copy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fgmo Jaipur 2-NEHRU PLACE | PUNB0543600 | — |
Sources & verification
- ✔ Official source: RBI IFSC & MICR master list
- ✔ Dataset release v2.0.62
- ✔ Last updated 24 October 2026
- ✔ Format checked (11-character IFSC, 9-digit MICR)
Frequently asked questions
What is the IFSC code of PNB in Tonk Road Jaipur?
PUNB0543600 (Fgmo Jaipur branch).
How many PNB branches are in Tonk Road Jaipur?
1, according to the RBI IFSC list.
Which PNB branch in Tonk Road Jaipur has MICR code?
None of the Tonk Road Jaipur branches has a MICR code in the RBI list.