- Home
- Banks
- Saraswat Co-operative Bank
- Telangana
- Bhadradri Kothagudem
Saraswat Co-operative Bank · Telangana
Saraswat Co-operative Bank IFSC codes in Bhadradri Kothagudem
All 1 Saraswat Co-operative Bank branch in Bhadradri Kothagudem
| Branch & address | IFSC | MICR | Copy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bhadradri Co-Op Bank Ltd-Palwancha Branch H.NO.16-1-10,KSP ROAD,PALWANCHA-507115 | SRCB0BCB012 | 507808009 |
Sources & verification
- ✔ Official source: RBI IFSC & MICR master list
- ✔ Dataset release v2.0.62
- ✔ Last updated 24 October 2026
- ✔ Format checked (11-character IFSC, 9-digit MICR)
Frequently asked questions
What is the IFSC code of Saraswat Co-operative Bank in Bhadradri Kothagudem?
SRCB0BCB012 (Bhadradri Co-Op Bank Ltd-Palwancha Branch branch).
How many Saraswat Co-operative Bank branches are in Bhadradri Kothagudem?
1, according to the RBI IFSC list.
Which Saraswat Co-operative Bank branch in Bhadradri Kothagudem has MICR code?
1 of 1 branches have a MICR code; it is shown next to each branch above.