- Home
- Banks
- Union Bank of India
- Maharashtra
- Tilak Road Pune
Union Bank of India · Maharashtra
Union Bank IFSC codes in Tilak Road Pune
All 1 Union Bank branch in Tilak Road Pune
| Branch & address | IFSC | MICR | Copy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency Chest Tilak Road Pune UDYOG BHAWAN C BLOCK HEERABUAG GANPATI CHOWK | UBIN0584584 | — |
Sources & verification
- ✔ Official source: RBI IFSC & MICR master list
- ✔ Dataset release v2.0.62
- ✔ Last updated 24 October 2026
- ✔ Format checked (11-character IFSC, 9-digit MICR)
Frequently asked questions
What is the IFSC code of Union Bank in Tilak Road Pune?
UBIN0584584 (Currency Chest Tilak Road Pune branch).
How many Union Bank branches are in Tilak Road Pune?
1, according to the RBI IFSC list.
Which Union Bank branch in Tilak Road Pune has MICR code?
None of the Tilak Road Pune branches has a MICR code in the RBI list.